τTaosisTaoScale

5CAAxT…pQ1Cvalidator hotkey

5CAAxTpdKUAkQ28aYAPABGXxSGpAkQ6u8jQPwmg5mMaKpQ1C

The figures below were read from the chain on Oct 14, 2026, 02:09 UTC — 56 hours ago. A fresh read is under way; this page updates by itself.

Hotkey — a validator, owned by coldkey 5E9fVY…Yc5p.

  • 214 nominators have 1,729 τ staked to it across 7 subnets.
  • It keeps 18% of the rewards it earns for them — it can never move or withdraw their stake.
  • Registered as a neuron on SN64.

Owner coldkey: 5E9fVY…Yc5p

Read from the chain Oct 14, 2026, 02:09 UTC · updating now

Staked to it

1,729 τ

$498.5K

Nominators

214

wallets staking to it

Take

18%

share of rewards it keeps

Subnets

7

with stake on this key

Stake delegated to this validator, by subnet
SubnetAlphaPriceValue
64SN64 Chutes24,618.37 α0.06787 τ1,671 τ
0root (SN0)33.17 τ1.00000 τ33 τ
93SN93 Bitcast644.13 α0.02008 τ13 τ
120SN120 Affine160.99 α0.04239 τ7 τ
75SN75 Hippius161.26 α0.01799 τ3 τ
44SN44 Score36.55 α0.03409 τ1 τ
89SN89 InfiniteQuant181.79 α0.00298 τ1 τ

What happened to this wallet

7 stakes, 12 unstakes, 24 movements by its nominators across 6 subnets since 2026-08-27.

  1. A staker delegated 0.018 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 0.26 α at 0.068267 τ.Oct 14, 2026, 01:20 UTC
  2. 4.29 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 13, 2026, 20:02 UTC
  3. 27.86 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 12, 2026, 19:47 UTC
  4. 36.55 α of SN44 Score stake moved onto this validator.Oct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC
  5. 18.75 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC
  6. 0.06 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC
  7. A staker delegated 69.698 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 999.15 α at 0.069758 τ.Oct 9, 2026, 01:13 UTC
  8. A staker delegated 6.000 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 85.36 α at 0.070288 τ.Oct 6, 2026, 20:03 UTC
  9. 0.57 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 5, 2026, 19:27 UTC
  10. A staker withdrew 153.93 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 10.994 τ at 0.071421 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 15:16 UTC
  11. 27.54 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Oct 5, 2026, 15:08 UTC
  12. A staker withdrew 0.03 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 0.002 τ at 0.071420 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:43 UTC
  13. 644.13 α of SN93 Bitcast stake moved onto this validator.Oct 2, 2026, 15:25 UTC
  14. 160.99 α of SN120 Affine stake moved onto this validator.Oct 2, 2026, 15:15 UTC
  15. 161.26 α of SN75 Hippius stake moved onto this validator.Oct 2, 2026, 15:13 UTC
  16. 88.54 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator across 2 fills.Sep 28, 2026, 16:46 UTC
  17. 4.149 τ of SN0 root stake moved onto this validator.Sep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC
  18. 61.04 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC
  19. A staker withdrew 0.19 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 0.013 τ at 0.067960 τ.Sep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC
  20. 32.19 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 22, 2026, 18:06 UTC
  21. A staker withdrew 193.87 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 13.368 τ at 0.068951 τ.Sep 21, 2026, 10:16 UTC
  22. A staker withdrew 21.40 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes across 2 fills, taking back 1.486 τ at 0.069436 τ.Sep 20, 2026, 02:11 UTC
  23. 0.07 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved onto this validator.Sep 20, 2026, 01:48 UTC
  24. 0.07 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 20, 2026, 01:48 UTC
  25. A staker delegated 0.010 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 0.14 α at 0.069299 τ.Sep 18, 2026, 20:06 UTC
  26. 28.11 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator across 2 fills.Sep 14, 2026, 15:29 UTC
  27. A staker withdrew 5.79 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 0.402 τ at 0.069450 τ.Sep 14, 2026, 03:24 UTC
  28. 0.02 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved onto this validator.Sep 14, 2026, 03:24 UTC
  29. 0.02 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 14, 2026, 03:24 UTC
  30. 27.07 α of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 7, 2026, 13:03 UTC
  31. A staker delegated 2.609 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 35.00 α at 0.074542 τ.Sep 5, 2026, 14:25 UTC
  32. A staker withdrew 24.52 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes across 3 fills, taking back 1.823 τ at 0.074364 τ.Sep 3, 2026, 17:09 UTC
  33. — of SN64 Chutes stake moved onto this validator.Sep 3, 2026, 14:26 UTC
  34. — of SN64 Chutes stake moved off this validator.Sep 3, 2026, 14:26 UTC
  35. A staker withdrew 26.78 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 2.005 τ at 0.074859 τ.Aug 31, 2026, 13:02 UTC
  36. A staker delegated 4.050 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 53.25 α at 0.076057 τ.Aug 30, 2026, 15:50 UTC
  37. A staker delegated 0.006 τ to this validator on SN64 Chutes, minting 0.08 α at 0.075575 τ.Aug 27, 2026, 15:11 UTC
  38. A staker withdrew 0.08 α from this validator on SN64 Chutes, taking back 0.006 τ at 0.075575 τ.Aug 27, 2026, 15:11 UTC

Written from the indexed ledger by fixed templates — no language model, so every line is reproducible and cannot invent a number. Repeated fills on one subnet are merged.

Activity

  • ▲ Received 0.018 τ of new stake on SN64 Chutes at 0.06823 τOct 14, 2026, 01:20 UTC · block 9,278,185
  • ▼ Moved 4.29 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorOct 13, 2026, 20:02 UTC · block 9,276,592
  • ▼ Moved 27.86 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorOct 12, 2026, 19:47 UTC · block 9,269,321
  • ▲ Swapped 36.55 α into SN44 ScoreOct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC · block 9,254,810
  • ▼ Swapped 18.75 α out of SN64 ChutesOct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC · block 9,254,810
  • ▼ Sent 0.06 α of SN64 Chutes stake to another walletOct 10, 2026, 19:25 UTC · block 9,254,810
  • ▲ Received 69.698 τ of new stake on SN64 Chutes at 0.06970 τOct 9, 2026, 01:13 UTC · block 9,242,151
  • ▲ Received 6.000 τ of new stake on SN64 Chutes at 0.07025 τOct 6, 2026, 20:03 UTC · block 9,226,205
  • ▼ Moved 0.57 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorOct 5, 2026, 19:27 UTC · block 9,218,822
  • ▼ 153.93 α unstaked from it on SN64 Chutes at 0.07142 τOct 5, 2026, 15:16 UTC · block 9,217,571
  • ▼ Moved 27.54 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorOct 5, 2026, 15:08 UTC · block 9,217,528
  • ▼ 0.03 α unstaked from it on SN64 Chutes at 0.07142 τOct 5, 2026, 14:43 UTC · block 9,217,405
  • ▲ Moved 644.13 α onto a SN93 Bitcast validatorOct 2, 2026, 15:25 UTC · block 9,196,016
  • ▲ Moved 160.99 α onto a SN120 Affine validatorOct 2, 2026, 15:15 UTC · block 9,195,965
  • ▲ Moved 161.26 α onto a SN75 Hippius validatorOct 2, 2026, 15:13 UTC · block 9,195,956
  • ▼ Moved 65.43 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorSep 28, 2026, 16:46 UTC · block 9,167,621
  • ▼ Moved 23.10 α off a SN64 Chutes validatorSep 28, 2026, 13:04 UTC · block 9,166,509
  • ▲ Swapped 4.15 τ into root (SN0)Sep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC · block 9,134,005
  • ▼ Swapped 61.04 α out of SN64 ChutesSep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC · block 9,134,005
  • ▼ 0.19 α unstaked from it on SN64 Chutes at 0.06796 τSep 24, 2026, 00:43 UTC · block 9,134,005

Taosis observes the chain since Aug 27, 2026 — earlier activity is not shown, not missing.