τTaosisTaoScale

5FbzYQ…ZVJfvalidator hotkey

5FbzYQ5MXVxPGn727Tv4jg5caYXsaA6UBUNXZkZ1R7y3ZVJf

The figures below were read from the chain on Sep 26, 2026, 00:53 UTC — 588 hours ago. A fresh read is under way; this page updates by itself.

Hotkey — a validator, owned by coldkey 5FCV9q…tA4g.

  • 1 nominator have <1 τ staked to it across 6 subnets.
  • It keeps 18% of the rewards it earns for them — it can never move or withdraw their stake.
  • Registered as a neuron on SN51, SN63, SN74, SN128.

Owner coldkey: 5FCV9q…tA4g

Read from the chain Sep 26, 2026, 00:53 UTC · updating now

Staked to it

<1 τ

$1.33

Nominators

1

wallets staking to it

Take

18%

share of rewards it keeps

Subnets

6

with stake on this key

Stake delegated to this validator, by subnet
SubnetAlphaPriceValue
14SN14 Cacheon0.27 α0.00869 τ<1 τ
89SN89 InfiniteQuant0.64 α0.00296 τ<1 τ
11SN11 TrajectoryRL0.07 α0.00680 τ<1 τ
7SN7 Allways0.07 α0.00220 τ<1 τ
126SN126 Attelier0.03 α0.00488 τ<1 τ
79SN79 MVTRX<0.01 α0.00299 τ<1 τ

What happened to this wallet

5 unstakes by its nominators across 5 subnets since 2026-08-27.

  1. A staker withdrew 0.03 α from this validator on SN126 Attelier, taking back <0.001 τ at 0.004231 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC
  2. A staker withdrew <0.01 α from this validator on SN79 MVTRX, taking back <0.001 τ at 0.003102 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC
  3. A staker withdrew 0.27 α from this validator on SN14 Cacheon, taking back 0.002 τ at 0.008761 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC
  4. A staker withdrew 0.07 α from this validator on SN11 TrajectoryRL, taking back <0.001 τ at 0.007593 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC
  5. A staker withdrew 0.07 α from this validator on SN7 Allways, taking back <0.001 τ at 0.002462 τ.Oct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC

Written from the indexed ledger by fixed templates — no language model, so every line is reproducible and cannot invent a number. Repeated fills on one subnet are merged.

Activity

  • ▼ 0.03 α unstaked from it on SN126 Attelier at 0.00423 τOct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC · block 9,217,401
  • ▼ <0.01 α unstaked from it on SN79 MVTRX at 0.00310 τOct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC · block 9,217,401
  • ▼ 0.27 α unstaked from it on SN14 Cacheon at 0.00876 τOct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC · block 9,217,401
  • ▼ 0.07 α unstaked from it on SN11 TrajectoryRL at 0.00759 τOct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC · block 9,217,401
  • ▼ 0.07 α unstaked from it on SN7 Allways at 0.00246 τOct 5, 2026, 14:42 UTC · block 9,217,401

Taosis observes the chain since Aug 27, 2026 — earlier activity is not shown, not missing.